III. třída

Suchdol B – Potěhy 6:0 (3:0, Beneš 2, V. Schwarcz ml. 2, V. Schwarcz st., Pařez), Kačina – Žleby 0:0, Horky – Paběnice B 2:3 (1:1, Vondráček, Studnička – Nagy, Exner, Kolář pok. kop), Sázava B – Miskovice 4:2 (2:2, Čermák 2, Racek, Nogol – Vařečka, Bříza), Kácov - Rataje nad Sázavou 5:1 (2:0, Štorch 2, Jiruš, Jirků, Jankovský – Hejný), Církvice – Vrdy B 7:5 (5:2, za domácích Novák 2, Volenec 3, Jirout, Rajdl, Dvořák), Bílé Podolí B – Č. Janovice 2:1 (0:0, Semínko 2 - Víta).

 1. Kácov ⋌ 8 6 1 1 31:12 19
2. Žleby ⋌ 8 5 3 0 15:7  18
3. Potěhy ⋌ 8 5 2 1 18:12 17
4. Církvice ⋌ 8 5 1 2 25:17 16
5. Suchdol B ⋌ 8 4 2 2 21:14 14
6. Sázava B ⋌ 8 4 2 2 20:14 14
7. PaběniceB ⋌ 8 2 5 1 19:18 11
8. Rataje ⋌ 8 3 2 3 12:16 11
9. B. Podolí B ⋌ 8 3 0 5 14:23  9
10. Kačina ⋌ 8 2 2 4  9:13  8
11. Č. Janovice B ⋌ 8 2 1 5 13:17  7
12. Vrdy B ⋌ 8 2 1 5 17:25  7
13. Miskovice ⋌ 8 1 2 5 11:16  5
14. Horky ⋌ 8 0 0 8  4:25  0

Další kolo

9. kolo (sobota 18. října od 15.30): Č. Janovice – Suchdol B (Jonáš), Vrdy B – B. Podolí B (NE, J. Šanda), Rataje n. S. – Církvice (Dolejš), Miskovice – Kácov (Kracík), Paběnice – Sázava B (NE, Bíža), Žleby – Horky (Kučera), Potěhy – Kačina (Dolejš).

IV. třída A

Chotusice B – Štrampouch 4:1 (1:1, za domácích Rajsík, Zedník, Kroutil, Květák), Tupadly B – Žleby B 3:0 (2:0, Vl. Závůrka, Kroufek, Krajíček), Záboří nad Labem – Zbýšov B 6:0 (2:0, Dastych 2, Dvořák, Šanc, Cimr, Daňo), Bratčice – Močovice 9:0 (2:0, Říha 5, Vác. Ronovský, Doležal, Houfek, Vondráček), Horní Bučice – Kluky 1:1 (1:1, Ladra – M. Kňourek), Hostovice – Okřesaneč 2:1 (2:1).

 1. Tupadly B ⋌ 7 6 1 0 27:8  19
2. Chotusice ⋌ 8 5 1 2 26:17 16
3. Žleby B ⋌ 7 5 0 2 28:13 15
4. H. Bučice ⋌ 7 4 2 1 24:15 14
5. Bratčice ⋌ 7 4 0 3 23:7  12
6. Záboří n. L. ⋌ 7 4 0 3 17:10 12
7. Hostovlice ⋌ 8 3 1 4 16:18 10
8. Vlkaneč ⋌ 7 3 0 4 16:19  9
9. Zbýšov B ⋌ 7 3 0 4 14:20  9
10. Kluky ⋌ 8 2 2 4 15:21  8
11. Močovice ⋌ 8 2 1 5 10:37  7
12. Štrampouch ⋌ 7 1 2 4  9:17  5
13. Okřesaneč ⋌ 8 1 0 7 12:35  3

Další kolo

9. kolo (sobota 18. října od 15.30): Okřesaneč – Chotusice B (Kracík), Kluky – Vlkaneč (Kratochvíl), Močovice – H. Bučice (J. Šanda), Zbýšov B – Bratčice (NE, Průcha), Žleby B – Záboří (NE, Říha), Štrampouch – Tupadly B (Žaloudek).

IV. třída B

Zruč n. S. B – Zbraslavice B 1:5 (0:1, za domácí Žák), Křesetice B – N. Dvory B 3:2 (2:1, za domácí Barenčík 2, Robert Komárek), Sedlec B – Soběšín 2:2 (0:2, za domácí Reichert, Svoboda), Malín B – Nepoměřice 3:1 (2:1, za domácí V. Procházka, Poklop, R. Dupal), Kácov B – Rataje n. S. B 1:0 (0:0, Tomáš Kaftan), Malešov B – Č . Janovice B 2:2 (2:0, za domácí Studnička, Zlata), Hlízov – Kaňk B 7:2 (3:1, Hroch 4, Karvai, Pertlíček, Dienelt – Čížek, Matz).

 1. Zbraslavice ⋌ 8 7 0 1 28:10 21
2. Malín B ⋌ 8 6 2 0 30:10 20
3. Soběšín ⋌ 8 6 2 0 27:12 20
4. Hlízov ⋌ 8 5 0 3 29:17 15
5. Nepoměřice ⋌ 8 5 0 3 19:11 15
6. Kácov B ⋌ 8 5 0 3 22:16 15
7. Kaňk B ⋌ 8 4 1 3 17:20 13
8. Křesetice⋌ 8 2 2 4 17:20  8
9. N. Dvory B ⋌ 8 2 1 5 15:17  7
10. Malešov B ⋌ 8 1 4 3 13:20  7
11. Sedlec B ⋌ 8 1 3 4 10:22  6
12. Rataje B ⋌ 8 1 2 5  7:20  5
13. Č. Janovice B ⋌ 8 1 2 5 13:28  5
14. Zruč B ⋌ 8 0 1 7 10:34  1

Další kolo

9. kolo (sobota 18. října od 15.30): Kaňk B – Zruč n. S. B (NE, Kracík), Č. Janovice B – Hlízov (NE 10,30, Procházka), Rataje n. S. B – Malešov B (NE, Mottajček), Nepoměřice – Kácov B (NE, Opočenský), Soběšín – Malín B (Mottajček), N. Dvory B – Sedlec B (Michal), Zbraslavice B – Křesetice B (NE, Jonáš).