OP - 18. kolo:

Hlízov – Sedlec 2:0 (24. P. Růžička, 37. O. Tomíšek)

Chotusice – Sázava B 3:1 (13. Hronek, 48. vlastní, 86. Žilka – 80. Haláček)

Kaňk – Nové Dvory 0:3 (29. a 79. Valdman, 68. vlastní)

Malešov – Suchdol 2:1p (44. Janoušek – 29. L. Novotný)

Paběnice – Zbraslavice 1:0 (75. Petrásek)

Uhlířské Janovice B – Kutná Hora B 2:0 (15. T. Kulhánek, 19. Strnad)

Vrdy – Malín 3:2 (26., 35. a 42. Nesládek – 42. Málek, 52. O. Vojtíšek).

Dohrávka 16. kola: Uhlířské Janovice B – Malín 3:1 (53. Stoupa, 59. Černík, 87. T. Kopp – 76. Richtár).

III. třída - 18. kolo:

Bílé Podolí B – Malín B 6:1 (3. Šilha, 11. J. Švadlenka, 14. Horký, 24. Jelínek, 57. Štoček, 74. Z. Doubek – 60. M. Šťastný)

Církvice – Křesetice 2:4 (50. Uhlíř, 62. Dušek – 23. Mar. Jarůněk, 65. Mich. Jarůněk, 86. a 89. Šafránek)

Horky – Červené Janovice 1:3 (31. Trekoval – 29. Vavřina, 77. a 90. R. Menšík)

Miskovice – Sedlec B 4:3 (25. a 75. Štěpán, 41. Podolák, 54. Najbrt – 7. a 20. Ďoubal, 17. Jak. Spáčil)

Tupadly B – Štrampouch 4:0 (58., 60. a 71. Chleborád, 83. Čáp)

Zbýšov – Kluky 1:6 (12. Čáp – 25. Šrámek, 39. a 64. Píška, 41. Blažek, 85. Rajsik, 89. Kraft)

Paběnice B – Kácov B 0:2 (44. Gabriel, 69. Cacák).

IV. třída A - 16. kolo:

Tupadly C – Záboří n. L. 1:5 (27. Klička – 1. Král, 6. Kotrba, 10. Vobořil, 60. Vorlíček, 62. Hollas)

Bratčice – Hostovlice 1:2p (88. Kotrba – 32. Zavadil)

Okřesaneč – Chotusice B 3:1 (14. Kaščák, 47. a 70. Kebza – 65. Žilka)

Potěhy – Horušice 0:4 (58. a 61. Fulga, 68. Tyšer, 88. Kroutil)

Žleby – Vlkaneč 4:3p (30. Nesládek, 66. Mikula, 82. Vojáček – 45. Babák, 54. Hájek, 81. Klaus)

Vrdy B – Horní Bučice 6:1 (10. Vocl, 17. M. Tomíšek, 18., 72. a 80. D. Růžička, 23. Hájek – 65. Škaloud).

IV. třída B - 16. kolo:

Kačina – Křesetice B 2:1p (70. Sedláček – 8. Krejčík)

Nepoměřice – Močovice 1:5 (44. Tvrdý – 26. Šlejtr, 40. Lank, 44. Kňourek, 74. Topinka, 88. Petráček)

Nové Dvory B – Červené Janovice B 6:0 (28. Procházka, 31. M. Melša, 35. a 43. Málek, 65. Špírek, 87. V. Dupal)

Rataje n. S. – Soběšín 4:5p (7., 82. a 83. Hošta, 85. Fencl – 12. a 25. Brambora, 40. Pařízek, 44. Brož)

Malešov B – Zruč n. S. B 2:4 (8. Baroch, 39. Zajíc – 48. a 70. Kovář, 80. Zelenka, 88. Jelínek).

Tabulky najdete v pondělním tištěném vydání Kutnohorského deníku.